Calendar

June

  
Tue 6/27

Jonah Tolchin & Helen Rose

Kevin Clifford

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 6/28
Thu 6/29
Fri 6/30

Transcendent Events Presents

Violence In Vanity (The Final Show)

7 Days Torn

Breakforth

With Lying Eyes

8:00 pm

18 and Over

 

July

      
Sat 7/01

Del Florida

Leo & Cygnus

Demille

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 7/02

Vesperteen

Civil Youth

Fives

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 7/03
Tue 7/04
Wed 7/05
Thu 7/06
Fri 7/07
Sat 7/08
Sun 7/09
Mon 7/10
Tue 7/11
Wed 7/12

Tight Fright

Infinite Pizza

Scum Again

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 7/13

Strand Of Oaks

Jason Anderson

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 7/14

Work Drugs

Modern Nomad

The Dooz

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 7/15

The Full Flower Record Release!

Us and Us Only

JPEGMAFIA

Raindeer

Nina Gala

7:30 pm

18 and Over

Sun 7/16
Mon 7/17
Tue 7/18
Wed 7/19
Thu 7/20
Fri 7/21

Baltimore Rock Opera Society Presents

Pit Makers & Rumpshakers (Night 1)

Soul Cannon

Black Lung

VLMA

Garbage Masher

9:30 pm

18 and Over

Sat 7/22
Sun 7/23
Mon 7/24
Tue 7/25
Wed 7/26

Strange Americans

D.T. Huber

The Good Hand

7:30 pm

18 and Over

Thu 7/27

Speedbump Productions Presents

Agent Orange

Tenwatch

Old Bay Thrashers

Dingleberry Dynasty

Canker Blossom

7:30 pm

18 and Over

Fri 7/28
Sat 7/29
Sun 7/30

Boy Harsher

Wipeout

Koev Halev

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 7/31
     

August

  
Tue 8/01
Wed 8/02
Thu 8/03
Fri 8/04
Sat 8/05
Sun 8/06
Mon 8/07
Tue 8/08

Maradeen

Foggy May

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 8/09
Thu 8/10
Fri 8/11
Sat 8/12
Sun 8/13
Mon 8/14
Tue 8/15
Wed 8/16
Thu 8/17
Fri 8/18

Wet Hot Summer Tour (Lollapalooza to Ohana Fest)

The Frights

King Shelter

On Drugs

Stranger

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 8/19
Sun 8/20

This show has been rescheduled for Sunday August 20th all tickets will be valid!

Muddy Magnolias

Ebb & Nova

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 8/21

The Night Game

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 8/22
Wed 8/23
Thu 8/24

Surf Curse

Lala Lala

Go Cozy

8:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 8/25
Sat 8/26
Sun 8/27
Mon 8/28
Tue 8/29
Wed 8/30
Thu 8/31
  

September

     
Fri 9/01
Sat 9/02
Sun 9/03
Mon 9/04
Tue 9/05
Wed 9/06

Pallbearer

Kayo Dot

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 9/07

Unregistered Nurse Presents

Protomartyr

Melkbelly

Big Mouth

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 9/08
Sat 9/09
Sun 9/10
Mon 9/11
Tue 9/12
Wed 9/13
Thu 9/14

Dust Moth & Mustard Gas and Roses

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Fri 9/15

Electric Guest

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 9/16

40th anniversary of the Dead Boys album “Young Loud and Snotty”

Cheetah Chrome's Dead Boys Set

Ravagers

The Goons

National Razor F.D.I.C.

DJ El Suprimo

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 9/17

Diet Cig

Ratboys

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9/18
Tue 9/19
Wed 9/20
Thu 9/21

Savage Party & Ripping Headaches Present

Drab Majesty

StatiqBloom

Koev Halev

DJ Hysteria

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 9/22
Sat 9/23
Sun 9/24
Mon 9/25
Tue 9/26

TOPS

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 9/27
Thu 9/28
Fri 9/29
Sat 9/30

October

Sun 10/01
Mon 10/02
Tue 10/03
Wed 10/04

Public Goods presents

Nick Hakim

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10/05
Fri 10/06
Sat 10/07
Sun 10/08
Mon 10/09
Tue 10/10
Wed 10/11
Thu 10/12
Fri 10/13
Sat 10/14
Sun 10/15
Mon 10/16
Tue 10/17
Wed 10/18
Thu 10/19
Fri 10/20
Sat 10/21
Sun 10/22
Mon 10/23

Career Suicide 10 Year Anniversary Tour!

A Wilhelm Scream

Such Gold

After The Fall

We Were Sharks

7:30 pm

18 and Over

Tue 10/24
Wed 10/25
Thu 10/26
Fri 10/27
Sat 10/28
Sun 10/29
Mon 10/30
Tue 10/31
    

November

   
Wed 11/01

Unregistered Nurse Presents

Screaming Females

Street Eaters

8:30 pm

All Ages